Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan
DatumNrTeam ATeam BErgebnis / Informationen
07.10.17
14:001TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)VC/TUS Hirschau3:0 ()
14:002TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß3:0 ()
14:003VC/TUS HirschauSG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß2:3 ()
14:004FC Miltach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 ()
14:005FC Miltach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:1 ()
14:006VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:2 ()
14:007TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TV Furth i. W.2:3 ()
14:008TUS Schnaittenbach(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14:009TV Furth i. W.SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14.10.17
14:0010SV Wenzenbach(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II2:3 ()
14:0011SV Wenzenbach(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß1:3 ()
14:0012SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting IISG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß0:3 ()
28.10.17
14:0013VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14:0014VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)VC/TUS Hirschau0:3 ()
14:0015SV WenzenbachVC/TUS Hirschau1:3 ()
14:0016TV Furth i. W.(H)FC Miltach3:1 ()
14:0017TV Furth i. W.(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 ()
14:0018FC MiltachTB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 ()
11.11.17
14:0019VC/TUS Hirschau(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II3:0 ()
14:0020VC/TUS Hirschau(H)FC Miltach3:1 ()
14:0021SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting IIFC Miltach3:2 ()
14:0022TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 ()
14:0023TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14:0024VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldSV Wenzenbach3:2 ()
14:0025TUS Schnaittenbach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:0 ()
14:0026TUS Schnaittenbach(H)TV Furth i. W.3:1 ()
14:0027VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IITV Furth i. W.1:3 ()
18.11.17
14:0028SV Wenzenbach(H)FC Miltach0:3 ()
14:0029SV Wenzenbach(H)TV Furth i. W.0:3 ()
14:0030FC MiltachTV Furth i. W.0:3 ()
14:0031VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:1 ()
14:0032VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß3:2 ()
14:0033VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IISG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß3:2 ()
25.11.17
14:0034SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II0:3 ()
14:0035SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:1 ()
14:0036TB/ASV Regenstauf IITUS Schnaittenbach3:0 ()
02.12.17
14:0037VC/TUS Hirschau(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:1 ()
14:0038VC/TUS Hirschau(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II3:2 ()
14:0039VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IITB/ASV Regenstauf II0:3 ()
14:0040TUS Schnaittenbach(H)FC Miltach0:3 ()
14:0041TUS Schnaittenbach(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 ()
14:0042FC MiltachVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld1:3 ()
14:0043SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II3:1 ()
14:0044SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)TV Furth i. W.2:3 ()
14:0045SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting IITV Furth i. W.0:3 ()
09.12.17
14:0046FC Miltach(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 ()
14:0047FC Miltach(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß2:3 ()
14:0048TUS SchnaittenbachSG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß2:3 ()
16.12.17
14:0049TV Furth i. W.(H)VC/TUS Hirschau0:3 ()
14:0050TV Furth i. W.(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld2:3 ()
14:0051VC/TUS HirschauVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld0:3 ()
13.01.18
14:0052SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II2:3 ()
14:0053SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld0:3 ()
14:0054TB/ASV Regenstauf IIVC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld3:1 ()
14:0055SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:0 ()
14:0056SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)TUS Schnaittenbach0:3 ()
14:0057VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IITUS Schnaittenbach0:3 ()
20.01.18
14:0058FC Miltach(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß1:3 ()
14:0059FC Miltach(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 ()
14:0060SG Weiden/ VohenstraußTB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 ()
14:0061VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)VC/TUS Hirschau2:3 ()
14:0062VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:0 ()
14:0063VC/TUS HirschauTUS Schnaittenbach1:3 ()
14:0064VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14:0065VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II0:3 ()
14:0066SV WenzenbachSG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II1:3 ()
03.02.18
14:0067TV Furth i. W.(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II3:1 ()
14:0068TV Furth i. W.(H)TB/ASV Regenstauf II1:3 ()
14:0069VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld IITB/ASV Regenstauf II0:3 ()
14:0070VC/TUS Hirschau(H)TUS Schnaittenbach1:3 ()
14:0071VC/TUS Hirschau(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II3:0 ()
14:0072TUS SchnaittenbachSG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II3:0 ()
10.02.18
14:0073SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld0:3 ()
14:0074SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II(H)TV Furth i. W.1:3 ()
14:0075VC Kallmünz-BurglengenfeldTV Furth i. W.1:3 ()
14:0076SV Wenzenbach(H)VC/TUS Hirschau3:1 ()
14:0077SV Wenzenbach(H)FC Miltach2:3 ()
14:0078VC/TUS HirschauFC Miltach3:0 ()
17.02.18
14:0079VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß3:2 ()
14:0080VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld(H)SV Wenzenbach3:1 ()
14:0081SG Weiden/ VohenstraußSV Wenzenbach3:2 ()
14:0082VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting II3:2 ()
14:0083VC Kallmünz-Burglengenfeld II(H)FC Miltach2:3 ()
14:0084SG SV Donaustauf/SV Burgweinting IIFC Miltach0:3 ()
03.03.18
14:0085SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)TV Furth i. W.3:0 ()
14:0086SG Weiden/ Vohenstrauß(H)VC/TUS Hirschau3:2 ()
14:0087TV Furth i. W.VC/TUS Hirschau3:1 ()
14:0088TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)SV Wenzenbach3:0 ()
14:0089TB/ASV Regenstauf II(H)TUS Schnaittenbach3:0 ()
14:0090SV WenzenbachTUS Schnaittenbach1:3 ()
präsentiert von
Erwachsene \ Meisterschaft
BZLFr.Mä.
BZKLMä.
BZKL NFr.
BZKL SFr.
KLMä.
KL NFr.
KLSFr.
KKLNFr.
KKLSOFr.
KKL SWFr.